Fallen Stars 2013

Deputy Sheriff David William Wargo, Jr.
  

Probation / Parole Officer Jeffery Matthew McCoy


Police Officer Justin Durwood Maples


Trooper Amanda Dorcas Anna


Detective Jeremy Stephen Bitner


Police Officer Kevin E. Ambrose


Deputy Sheriff Michael Ray Smith


Deputy Sheriff Dewayne Charles Hester


Reserve Deputy Sheriff William Charles “Charley” Coen


Sergeant Robert Warren “Bobby” Crapse, Sr.


Lieutenant Christopher M. Pupo


Police Officer Celena Charise Hollis


Agent Victor Manuel Soto-Velez


Trooper Aaron Robert Beesley


Border Patrol Agent Leopoldo Cavazos, Jr.


Patrolman Christopher Wayne Reeves


Police Officer Brian J. Lorenzo


Master Police Officer Jeremiah Montgomery Goodson, Jr.


Correctional Officer Nikkii Bostic-Jones


Border Patrol Agent James Ray Dominguez


Officer Chad Michael Morimoto


Police Officer Matthew Robert Tyner


Police Officer Jose Torres


Deputy Sheriff William Ronald Mast, Jr.


Postal Inspector Preston Boyd Parnell


Police Officer Joshua Stanley Williams


Deputy Sheriff Sergio Aleman


Deputy Sheriff Joshua Shane Mitchell


Constable Brian David Bachmann


Agent Wilfredo Ramos-Nieves


Deputy Sheriff Jeremy Michael Triche


Deputy Sheriff Brandon Joseph Nielsen


Officer Robert Alan Potter


Police Officer Moses Walker, Jr.


Police Officer I Adrian Antonio Morris


Correctional Officer Timothy A. Betts


Corporal Marshall Lee Bailey


Chief of Police Herbert D. Proffitt


Police Officer Forrest Edward “Dino” Taylor


Trooper Eric Michael Workman


Captain Leide William DeFusco


Officer Kenyon Marc Youngstrom


Corporal Charles Barton Licato


Trooper Bobby Gene Demuth, Jr.


Police Officer Bruce Edwin 


Police Officer Patrick John O’Rourke


Detective Sergeant James G. Hoopes, III


Police Officer Bradley Michael Fox


Border Patrol Agent Jeffrey Ramirez


Police Officer Mark Allen Taulbee


Police Officer Jason Edward Gresko


Sergeant Mary Katherine Ricard


Deputy Sheriff Christopher Allen Schaub


Police Officer Colvin Terrance Georges, Sr.


Border Patrol Agent Nicholas J. Ivie


Trooper First Class Blake T. Coble


Sergeant Paul Hernandez


Patrolman Jonathan Keith Molina


Trooper Andrew David Fox


Police Officer Peter James Kneeland


Correctional Officer Larry L. Stell


Police Officer Joseph Paul Olivieri, Jr.


Police Officer Arthur Lopez


Border Patrol Agent David Richard Delaney


Police Officer Richard Joseph Halford


Police Officer Shawn Antonio Smiley


Agent Iván Gustavo Román-Matos


Police Agent James Jeffery Davies


Police Officer Elgin Levarn Daniel


Deputy Sheriff C. Anthony Rakes


Deputy Sheriff Scott Jeffrey Ward


Trooper Kyle William Deatherage


Police Officer Thomas Edward Decker


Senior Chief Petty Officer Terrell Edwin Horne, III


Deputy Sheriff Ricky Ray Issac, Jr.


Patrolman Martoiya Veontwanneice Lang


Deputy Sheriff Christopher Richard Parsons


Patrolman Angel David Garcia


Corporal David Scott Gogian


Police Officer Jeffrey Glenn Atherly


Police Officer Sean Louis Callahan


Police Officer Jennifer Lynn Sebena


Corporal Jimmie Deveril Norman


Lieutenant Michael John “Chip” Chiapperini


Detective Randall “Shane” Thomas


Police Officer Edrees Mukhtar


Officer Chris Yung


Agent Mayra Ramírez-Barreto


Correctional Officer Eliezer Colón-Claussells


Police Officer Kevin A. Tonn


Trooper Michael Slagle


Sergeant Rick Riggenbach


Police Officer William Michael McGary


Sergeant Patrick Divers


Police Officer Patricia A. "Patty" Parete


Deputy Sheriff Billy Ray Grimsley


Public Safety Officer Keith Lawrence


Police Officer Michael Crain


Detective Jeremiah MacKay


Detective Christopher Simpson


Police Officer Josh Lynaugh


Senior Officer Specialist Eric Williams


Sergeant Loran "Butch" Baker


Detective Elizabeth Butler


Lieutenant Osvaldo Albarati


Sergeant Gary Morales


  Corporal Terry Johnson


  Master Trooper Junius A. Walker


 

Village Public Safety Officer Thomas O. Madole


Police Chief Randy Boykin


Executive Director Tom Clements


Sergeant Gilbert Cortez


Director Larry Johnson


Trooper James Sauter


Trooper Tage Toll


  Correctional Officer Brandon Elliot Kountz


  Sheriff Eugene Crum


  Detective Eric Smith


  Deputy Sheriff Hans Fifer


  Chief of Police Anthony Q. Barfield, Sr.


  Police Officer Donald Bishop


  Assistant Warden Peggy Sylvester


Patrol Officer Sean Collier


  Deputy Sheriff Chad Christian Key


  Deputy Sheriff Douglas Leon Hanna


Master Deputy Sheriff Joseph "Shane" Robbins


  Patrolman William J. "Jerry" McCarthy, II